ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15792075
nr 1579 2075
ETCHING
Gösta Brunius, blackcocks. Signed, numbered 128/160 cm. Image dimensions: 50x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: x,
Gösta Brunius, orrar. Signerad, numrerad 128/160 cm. Bildmått: 50x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: x
600
SEK 400
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:47:01
13/11 17:20:04
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik